Solstice Lamp

Dr Oliver Bown

Dr Martin Tomitsch

Luke Hespanhol

Miriama Young

Reuben Young

Exploded peripheral

Kong Jun Ming

Story

Simon von Wolkenstein

The Vivid Wall

Pamela Zardo

Through the looking glass

Kendrick Khoo

Garry Taulu

Clarissa Di Nicola

Shirley Tran

Spencer Walden

Tim Zapevalov

Metropolitan Swimming Complex

David Brading

Understory Park

Jet Geaghan

Urban Heterodoxy

Brianna Jessup

The Locomotive Workshop, Redfern.

Mark Hill

untitled

Kim Saggers

Little Boxes

Ro Brett

Lucy Matchett

Amelia Lewis

Untitled

Miguel Angel Suarez Olmos

The Divorced Men’s Readjustment Club

Ella Rushforth

Museum of Pacific Art (MPA

Simon von Wolkenstein

Seam

Lilian Main

Climactic Spaces

Xaever Mand

Institute of Personalities

Julian Badman

Fertilizable Architecture

Juan Alcala

Chromatic Hotspot

Suzana Hulak

BARangaroo CODE

Mingze Sun

Blacksmith’s Place

Anna Simina Simaki

Design Hub

Bogdan Nacu

The Darlington Lane Project for Living, Learning and Connecting

Chloe Rayfield

Andrew Nicolle

Liverpool Public School

Niek Schouten

Redfern Athletic & Research

Dominic John Broadhurst

imbedART

Johanna Lichen Wang

The National Centre for Cultural Competence

Jordan Swebeck

Hybrid Research Building

Mark Hill

Living With Water

Tze Hui Goh

Chromapollination

Luke Hespanhol

Bettina Easton

Glen Anderson

Pablo Lamarca

Jorge Curtidor

Stephanie Fynn

Haley Laurence

Temporalas

Stephanie Fynn

Ingrid Pohl

Heather McKinnon

Jonathan McEwan

Chris Law

Simon Macias

Untitled

Amani Badra

Belonging

Rattanaporn Supattrawut

A building that you can’t touch but an architecture that you can

Georgie Forbes-Smith

New Models for Student Housing
“The Great Wall of Students”

Mark Dillon

Phillip Ji

Liverpool Primary School

Carly Martin

Australian Technology Park

Adam Higginbotham

A SuperSydney Project

Jaime Hogan

Gumbrook Estate

Angus Wirth

The Bunker

Jenina Tolentino

Unveiling Senses

Anne Qin

Rhythm

Tarek Ruitao Zhu

reSCAPed

Rachel Yabsley

National Centre for Cultural Competence

Emil Kucevi

UniverCity

Justin Cawley

Simon Oudiette

Liverpool Primary school: A Sustainable future

Nicholas Peters

Refugee Flows

Ro Brett

Sculpture Studio

untitled

Niccolo Colonna

Crystalline Theatre

Bianca Gracia Pineda

Urban Heterodoxy

Suzana Hulak

Australia Technology Precinct: Hybrid Building

William Miller

Delineative Rocks

Ben Murphy

John Duncan

The Creators

Constanza Casas

Mark C Mitchell

Pieter Steyaert

Porch To Contemplation

Anna Ewald Rice

Voids, Light and Shadows

Karl Dela Torre

Shift

Justin Cawley

Imogen Howe

Swarm

Georgia Forbes-Smith

New Geographies: A New Library and Plaza for Green Square

Belinda Lee

Architecture of the Modern Flaneur

Tiffany Liew

Cloud Rock

Lea Fernandez Levit

Douglas Hamersley

Sarah Lawlor

145E

Christa Zacharia

Untitled

Angus Wirth

Wingura Mura: Stage 7, National Centre for Cultural Competence

Alice Chirculescu

Totality

Nicholas Cheuk Hang Wong

Flinders St. Book Depository

Mitchell Page

Breaking the Limits

Tom Gait-Smith

Trace of the pacific art and cockatoo island

UNJAI CHOI

A Library of Water : Re-connecting Green Square with ancillary programs of Water

Barangaroo Interactive Science Centre

Rod Watt

Sydney Design Centre

Cameron Halls

Retreat Pods

Eva Yi Hua Zhang

Untitled

Sukrit (Chris) Sukasam

cinematheque

Christa Zacaharia

The National Centre for Cultural Competence

Fabiano Salmi

Dance Landscapes

Savini Abeysinghe

Cultivating Cultural Complexity in Late Capitalism

Kim Saggers

Sydney Museum of Pacific Arts

Dion Moult

Brutalist Seed

Oliver Hessian

FSED - Flinders School of Ecology and Design

Kingsley May

The Eye of Sydney

Lachlan Howe

Yu-jen Chris Su

Fractal Seventy-Nine

Heiron Chan

Electricity

Malcolm Welford

A Big Dirty Whole: a Cinematheque at the former North Eveleigh train yards

Jasper Ludewig

North Eveleigh Cinémathèque

Marguerite Farmakis

Autobiography

Erica Meares

Urban Retreat

Zoe Mairs

Green Square Library Proposal

Jonathan Combley

The Living Wall

Mitchel Ovens

Julian Dolk

Tomas Ramstrand

Floating Beam House

Sukrit (Chris) Sukasam

The City as a House - Fairfield

Juan Alcala

Nesting the Introverted

Karl Dela Torre

Hanging Liminality

James Ye-Won Lee

Jonathan Fernandes

On Campus Accomodation

Bruce Bojun Feng

Martin Gaardboe

Thomas Groves

Fale Pasifika

Michael Baker

Green Square Public Library

Carly Martin

Schizophrenic Façadism

Robert Martin

Rehabilitation Centre

Marinel Dator

River Yarra

Angus Callander

Harry Catterns

Douglas Hamersley

Jasper Ludewig

Terrace House

Felicity May

Design ComputingDesign in ArchitectureMaster of Architecture

Hello!

Please Login To Your Account